Why is my main module still on v124?

Tips, tricks and frequently asked questions
flyboysek
Posts: 6
Joined: 10 Aug 2015, 11:38

Re: Why is my main module still on v124?

Post by flyboysek » 04 Dec 2017, 10:25

Based on popular demand, please update also mine:-)

70:ee:50:12:7d:a4

thx

Gorson
Posts: 1
Joined: 04 Dec 2017, 22:29

Re: Why is my main module still on v124?

Post by Gorson » 04 Dec 2017, 22:33

Dear, please also update mine.

70:ee:50:14:51:48

suunto
Posts: 3
Joined: 26 Nov 2017, 21:07

Re: Why is my main module still on v124?

Post by suunto » 05 Dec 2017, 21:44

please update firmware from 124 to newest:

MAC: 70:ee:50:13:62:be

Thanks.

pemo
Posts: 1
Joined: 31 Dec 2017, 11:01

Re: Why is my main module still on v124?

Post by pemo » 31 Dec 2017, 14:32

Hello together,

could you please update my station to versoin v132?
It's still on firmware v124 and i tried Manual update with the wizard, but it didn't work.

MAC-Adress: 70:ee:50:17:ef:1a

Thank you very much and a Happy New Year 2018!

Update:
Thank you very much for the fast reaction!

burn
Posts: 6
Joined: 30 Aug 2017, 18:09

Re: Why is my main module still on v124?

Post by burn » 14 Apr 2018, 16:27

Hello,

Please push the update to 70:ee:50:01:e1:16

Thanks

Mattiasse
Posts: 2
Joined: 25 Oct 2017, 07:27

Re: Why is my main module still on v124?

Post by Mattiasse » 30 Apr 2018, 17:20

Hello,
Can you please update mine.

70:ee:50:04:70:de

Thank you

Locked

Return to “General questions”